750 ccm


Platz
Name
 
Motorrad
Startnummer
Punkte
1EmilBottekSuzuki GSX R 75085136
2ClaudioBohliSuzuki GSX R 750224117,5
3SteffenKiebkeSuzuki GSX R 75081884,5
4ChristianSchlagSuzuki GSX R 75021284
5MaximilianGeenenSuzuki GSX R 7501083,5
6ChristianRichingerSuzuki GSX R 750672,5
7StefanFischerDucati 848554
8TobiasZimmermannSuzuki GSX R 75033348
9reinerklumppMV Agusta F3 8008142
10CarstenEckholdSuzuki GSX R 75010939
11Kay-OliverLinsnerMV Agusta F3 80080034
12FrankFischerSuzuki GSX R 7502731,5
13DavidSpanknöbelSuzuki GSX R 7509031
14TommasoChimentiSuzuki GSX R 75088818
15MarcelKleemannDucati Panigale 9593588