Ergebnisse ab 750 ccm

PlatzTeamFahrer 1Fahrer 2Fahrer 3Punkte
1Talentfrei RacingGerhard EckhardtFrank Pohle25
1the FallenSven GödickeThomas Busch25
3Yamaha Zentrum RibnitzRasmus KörnerDenny WernickeReyk Garbe25
4Mrm RacingTobias LifkaJyrki Salonen24
5ChridoChristian TrottGuido Maurer20
5CS 77 MotorsportBernhard HeskeThomas Streicher20
7www.sturzbier.czPeter KupkaSven Mies16
8Die 3 StoogesWolfgang ThiesChristian Müller13
9Appenzeller 1Yves KollerLuca Neff11
10Motostable RacingDaniel KirchhoffUwe Vöcking10
10Racetwins #98David FrickDominik Frick10
12Swittich RacingStephan WeißenbornRalf Geier9
13Racing Team HeroldJens PoledniczekJörg Herold8
13Nicht Uschi berührenReinhold EbnerMarkus Lukesch8
15Appenzeller 2Samuel ChristoffelSven Koller7
15Reisegruppe FeuerklingenStefan SchneiderRonny Barth7
17RMS RacingJoachim HeilerGovind Ostermann6
17Ranzige BlümchenSebastian FürstDavid Elshorst6
19Appenzeller 3Jürgen HoenAndreas Hess5
19BadmansMichael ZimermannKonstantin Kostin5
21MLRMaximilian LudolfLars Fockele4
21EulitzRonald SchaffrathMarco Mende4
23Kawa CorseThomas UrbanskyMichael Weinert3
23KrautschädlnRobert EitzingerFlorian Aigner3
25WABE RacingTugay SakalibüyükMark Denkhaus2
25RostbratwurstUwe RolandDaniel Menz2
27EntscheidungsfinderDominik ScheuererNorbert Freudenberger1
27Racing for GretaBastian HerrmannSven Peters1
29Gandalf RacingOliver KoppenhöhlGerd Strattner0
30SpeedfreaksGunter SchüttPhilipp SchüttDaniel Krüger0
31MC Trailhof 1Achim EbertRaphael Gruber0
32DieselfahrerFrank VanselowChristopher FrommeHelmut Rietsch0
33Wü2 RaceMichael SagertDaniel Hauck0
34Racer FLAlexander HammerDenis Gerter0
35Team MarmeladeTorsten SchönfeldSilivio Lackner0
35Racing Team NeukirchenRobert GattermannUlrich Neumüller0
37MTL RacingMyriam WintzenThea Trautwein0
38www.myMoto24.deMarc PiechulaOlaf Kneuper0
39Onkel OlafStephan MüllerNobert Dietze0
39ContiMachinery-RacingStefan BrandesStefan Linne0
414 BallsRobert SchimanskiBjörn Lippke0
41Sonnenschein RacingPhilipp SchaffrathPatrick Reimers0
43ZufallHeinz SchönbrunnerMarcus Hummel0
43TT RacingThomas KochThomas Heidl0
45Brothers in ArmsAndreas ScharrenbroichReinhold Scharrenbroich0
45OrangensaftTobias EichlerThomas Eberhardt0
47Reisegruppe OstUlf FleischerMirko Schade0
47Schleicher RacingMarcel SchmädickeArif Cica0
49Rijeka BoxengangJan Malte KnutzenChristian Brandl0
50FL RacingTobias LehnertFlorian Luger0
51Persis RacingKatja KolbDenis Kolb0
52BP RacingSteve MenzelJens Bolle0
53WBK Racing TeamMarkus TschenscherReinhard Kebben0
54Werksteam SuzukiAndreas GeigerGünter Holp0
55LR RacingTobias LehnertJens Rüdiger0
56TOP GUNFlorian WehneltJan Frisse0
Dream TeamSebastian RiedelRoland Nikolai0
RK WMWaldemar MaronRoman Klein0
MC Trailhof 2Patrick NickelAndreas Werner0